BLOOM INTO SPRING

Sort by

Asymmetric One Shoulder Ruched Waist Long Sleeve Top

RM39.90
Fabric 90% Lyocell10% Elastane Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Slight Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to preserve their color, shape,...

One Shoulder Side Ruched Cotton Blend Slim Fit Top

RM79.90
Fabric 93% Cotton7% Elastane Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Slight Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to preserve their color, shape,...

Lace Trim Off Shoulder Ruched Cropped Long Sleeve Top

RM79.90
Fabric 90% Cotton10% Elastane Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Slight Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to preserve their color, shape,...

Sequin Detail Loose Fit Shirts

RM139.00
Fabric Shell:100% Cotton Exclusive of sequins and connective threadLining:100% Cotton Thickness Thin Stretch Fabric Non-Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments,...

Scarf Detail Short Sleeve Cotton Mini Dress

RM139.00
Fabric 91% Cotton9% ElastaneExclusive of embroidery Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Slight Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to preserve their...

V-Neck Embroidered Slim Fit Long Sleeve Knitted T-Shirts

RM39.90
Fabric 95% Cotton5% Elastane Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Slight Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to preserve their color, shape,...

Frog Button Landscape Embroidered Cotton Denim Jacket

RM539.00
Fabric Shell: 100% Cotton Lining: 100% Polyester Filling: 100% Polyester Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Slight Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments,...

Henley Neck Slim Fit Cropped Long Sleeve Basic Top

RM79.90
Fabric 49% Viscose44% Cotton7% Elastane Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Slight Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to preserve their color,...

Fishtail Hem Polka Dot Satin Fabric Draped Midi Skirt

RM139.00
Fabric 100% Polyester Thickness Thin Stretch Fabric Slight Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to preserve their color, shape, and...

Lace Scarf Detail Capped Sleeve Striped Cotton Mini Dress

RM139.00
Fabric 71% Cotton25% Polyamide4% Elastane Thickness Thin Stretch Fabric Slight Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to preserve their color,...

Bow Motifs Embroidered Wide-Leg Cotton Jeans

RM279.00
Fabric 99% Cotton1% ElastaneExclusive of embroidery Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Slight Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to preserve their...

Square Neck Sleeveless A-Line Midi Dresses

RM179.00
Fabric Shell:90% Polyester 10% ElastaneLining:100% Polyester Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Slight Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to preserve their...

Elastic Waist Balloon Silhouette Pocket Midi Skirt

RM139.00
Fabric Shell:77% Polyamide 20% Cotton 3% ElastaneLining:100% Polyester Thickness Thin Stretch Fabric Slight Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to...

Lace Trim Check Shirts

RM179.00
Fabric Body:39% Cotton 32% Polyester 29% ViscoseLace:100% Polyamide Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Non-Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to...

Checkered Texture Long Sleeve Cotton Cropped Shirt

RM199.00
Fabric 100% CottonExclusive of elastic yarn Thickness Thin Stretch Fabric Non-Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to preserve their...

Henley Neck Long Sleeve T-Shirts

RM39.90
Fabric 97% Cotton3% Elastane Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Slight Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to preserve their color, shape,...

Buckle Detail Crescent Shoulder Bags

RM99.90 – RM239.00
Fabric Shell: textile+artificial leatherLining: textileSize: 30cm Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Non-Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to preserve their...

2 In 1 Contrast Check Sweatshirts

RM99.90
Fabric Body:68% Polyester 25% Cotton 7% LyocellCheck:78% Cotton 19% Polyamide 3% ElastaneRib:98% Cotton 2% Polyester Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Slight Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin...

Tailored Crew Neck Button Up Denim Jackets

RM119.00
Fabric Shell: 53% Polyester 46% Cotton 1% Viscose (containing trace amounts of other fibres) Lining: 100% Polyester Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Slight Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using...

Drawstring Contrast Hem Denim Skirts

RM99.90
Fabric Main fabric:84% Cotton 14% Polyester 1% Viscose1% Elastane Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Slight Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping...

High Waist Polka Dot Fishtail Satin Midi Skirt

RM139.00
Fabric 100% Viscose Thickness Thin Stretch Fabric Slight Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to preserve their color, shape, and...

Tie Front Crew Neck Sleeveless Denim Shirts

RM99.90
Fabric 100% Lyocell Thickness Medium Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to preserve their color, shape, and structure. Do not...

Belted Pleated A-Line Mini Skirts

RM259.00
Fabric Shell:66% Polyester 19% Viscose 12% Wool 3% ElastaneLining:100% Polyester Except for decorative belt Thickness Thin Stretch Fabric Slight Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles...

Lace Trim Bow Collar Short Sleeve Linen Blouse

RM199.00
Fabric 53% Linen 47% Viscose Exclusive of lace Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Non-Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to...

Bow Tie Patch Pocket Denim Shirts

RM59.90
Fabric 64% Cotton36% Lyocell Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Slight Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to preserve their color, shape,...

Crew Neck Contrast Trim Knitted Cardigans

RM99.90
Fabric 57% Polyester34% Acrylic5% Wool4% Elastane Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Slight Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to preserve their...

Contrast Trim Embroidered Knitted Cardigans

RM219.00
Fabric Main fabric/placket:53% Polyester 22% Acrylic 20% Polyamide 5% Wool Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Slight Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments,...

Drawstring Pull On Tiered Denim Skirts

RM199.00
Fabric 61% Lyocell39% Cotton Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Non-Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to preserve their color, shape,...

Chain Hardware Large Capacity Faux Leather Shoulder Bag

RM279.00
Fabric Shell: artificial leatherLining: textileSize: 38cm Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Non-Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to preserve their...

Lapel Collar Quilted Drawstring Cuff Denim Short Jacket

RM319.00
Fabric Shell: 100% CottonLining: 100% PolyesterEmbroidery threads: 100% PolyesterFilling: 100% Polyester Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Slight Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on...

Lapel Collar Drawstring Pocket Leather Look Bomber Jacket

RM419.00
Fabric Shell:coating:polyurethaneBase fabric:100% PolyesterShell:Body:100% PolyesterPlacket/bottom:coating:polyurethaneBase fabric:100% Polyester Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Non-Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to preserve...

Flap Pocket Collared A-Line Midi Dresses

RM159.00
Fabric Shell: 66% Cotton 30% Polyamide 4% ElastaneLining: 90% Polyester 10% Elastane Thickness Thin Stretch Fabric Slight Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler...

Lace Hem Long Sleeve T-Shirts

RM139.00
Fabric 68% Polyester22% Lyocell9% Wool1% ElastaneExclusive of lace Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Slight Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to...

Polka Dotted Shirts

RM199.00
Fabric 86% Viscose14% Polyamide Thickness Thin Stretch Fabric Non-Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to preserve their color, shape,...

Boat Neck Intarsia Long Sleeve Knitted T-Shirts

RM179.00
Fabric Main fabric/Neckline:40% Polyester30% Acrylic20% Polyamide10% WoolPattern part:100% Polyester Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Slight Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to...

Distressed Lace Patch High Waist Wide-Leg Cotton Denim Jeans

RM279.00
Fabric 100% CottonExclusive of decorative partContaining non-textile parts of animal origin Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Slight Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on...

Crew Neck Intarsia Knitted Cardigans

RM219.00
Fabric Main fabric/Neckline/placket:62% Polyamide 23% Viscose6% Rabbit hair 5% Wool4% Polyester Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Non-Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on...

Faux Leather Handle Shoulder Bags

RM99.90 – RM199.00
Fabric Shell: artificial leatherLining: textile+artificial leatherSize: 19cm Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Non-Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping to preserve...

Funnel Neck Waist Belted Loose Fit Long Sleeve Trench Coat

RM639.00
Fabric Shell: Coating:polyurethane Base fabric:82% Polyester 18% PolyamideLining:100% Polyester Thickness Medium Stretch Fabric Non-Stretch Tips : Washing at lower temperatures and using delicate spin cycles are gentler on garments, helping...